Castor Oil

Castor oil is often used in soap and skin care preparations. Its helps the appearance of dry skin by penetrating deep into the skin. 


Please note: image is for illustration purposes only, bottle and labels will be different.

£0.00 £1.99
0 Reward Points
ADD TO YOUR WISHLIST

The item has been added to your basket

Continue Shopping
Proceed To Checkout
Sign up to our newsletter for all of our latest news, product updates and information.